ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11936042
nr 1193 6042
Ralph Rilton
(1907-2006), Sverige
Ralph Rilton (1907-2006), Sweden. "Dubbeljaget", dated 1947, signature a tergo, OPD. Oil on canvas, 53x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Dubbeljaget", daterad 1947, signerad a tergo, OPD. Olja på duk, 53x64 cm
Ralph Rilton, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 2006.
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:39:14