ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14719090
nr 1471 9090
Frans Lindström
(1874-1954), Sverige
Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, winter, sheet: 25x36, outer dimensions including frame: 39x51cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, vintermotiv, bladets mått: 25x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x51cm
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
800
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:17:57
Frans Lindström
Read more about Frans Lindström