ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16583116
nr 1658 3116
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad T Supsirikool. Havsfågar. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 26x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 cm,
Signerad T Supsirikool. Havsfågar. Akvarell, bildmått: 26x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
SEK 150
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:10:55
16/11 08:25:02
100 kr
18/11 18:05:55