ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17188072
nr 1718 8072
OIL PAINTING
Harald E Lewin. Signed, Boats. Oil on canvas, 32x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52cm,
Harald E Lewin. Signerad, båtar. Olja på duk, 32x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52cm
SEK 100
Monday August 25 2025
at 20:42:45
25/8 17:16:05