ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15154241
*
nr 1515 4241
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 31x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x37,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Bildmått: 31x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x37 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:21:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/1 15:23:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1515 4241
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 31x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x37,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Bildmått: 31x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x37 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 16 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/1 15:23:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



