ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14188297
nr 1418 8297
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Jazz. Signed, numbered 127/290, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 43x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jazz. Signerad, numrerad 127/290, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 43x30 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 13 2021
at 19:53:09
12/9 07:52:17