ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14653155

nr 1465 3155

Sven Nordqvist

(f. 1946), Sverige

Sven Nordqvist (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/50, dated -83, 'Turistresan III-vid templet'. Image dimensions: 50x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x48cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 6/50, daterad -83, "Turistresan III-vid templet". Bildmått: 50x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x48cm

Sven Nordqvist, Swedish painter and författtare born in Helsingborg 1946.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday May 2 2022
at 19:18:15

2/5 07:26:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sven Nordqvist

Read more about Sven Nordqvist