ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 13878124

nr 1387 8124

Erik Berglin

(f. 1980), Sverige

Erik Berglin (b. 1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/10. Subject: 44x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x68cm,

PHOTOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 4/10. Motivet: 44x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x68cm

Erik Berglin, Swedish painter, born 1980.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:15:57

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Berglin

Read more about Erik Berglin