ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 17234287
*
nr 1723 4287
DRAWING
graphite drawing, Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sweden. Signed, 13x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x32,
Blyerts, Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sverige. Signerad, 13x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x32 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2025
at 19:22:01
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn jonson blyerts sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
DRAWING
nr 1723 4287
DRAWING
graphite drawing, Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sweden. Signed, 13x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x32,
Blyerts, Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sverige. Signerad, 13x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x32 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn jonson blyerts sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



