ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819473
nr 781 9473
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), 193/250, subject size: 38x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kaj Bernstone (f. 1946), 193/250, motivets mått: 38x58
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2012
at 19:03:39
1/10 18:58:39