ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13095498
nr 1309 5498
OIL PAINTINGS
unidentified artist. 3 pcs. Stockholm, Sweden. No signature. Oil on panel, 24x15 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 3 st. Stockholmsmotiv. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x15 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 24 2020
at 18:45:24
20/2 17:28:16