ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9671344
*
nr 967 1344
Ã…ke Ahlberg
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…ke Ahlberg, 141/150, subject: 51x63,
LITOGRAPH, Ã…ke Ahlberg, 141/150, motivet: 51x63
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 15 2015
at 20:21:04
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke ahlberg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Ã…ke Ahlberg
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
nr 967 1344
Ã…ke Ahlberg
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…ke Ahlberg, 141/150, subject: 51x63,
LITOGRAPH, Ã…ke Ahlberg, 141/150, motivet: 51x63
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 15 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke ahlberg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



