ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8224033
*
nr 822 4033
WATERCOLOUR (F)
unidentified artist, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22,
oidentifierad konstnär, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2013
at 19:00:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/4 18:06:56
1
Vinnande bud
29/4 18:55:58
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller cagnes vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 822 4033
WATERCOLOUR (F)
unidentified artist, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22,
oidentifierad konstnär, Motiv från Cagnes, signerad 1939, 30x22
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/4 18:06:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 29/4 18:55:58 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller cagnes vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



