ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332063
nr 1433 2063
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, numbered 199/220. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 56x44, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 199/220. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 56x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
1000
SEK 900
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:56:58
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg