ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534409
nr 1453 4409
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 84/360, Mosebacke torg. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55, outer dimensions including frame: 64x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 84/360, Mosebacke torg. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x72 cm
1500
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 19:40:48
7/3 10:30:41
1.100 kr
7/3 19:35:48
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg