ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003434
*
nr 1600 3434
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70,
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Sverige. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:43:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 18:20:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:29
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1600 3434
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70,
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Sverige. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 26 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/2 18:20:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:38 -
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:29



