ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11366427
*
nr 1136 6427
Einar Forseth
(1892-1988), Sverige
Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Trädgårdsmotiv, daterad 38, bildmått: 40x60,
MIXED MEDIA, Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Trädgårdsmotiv, daterad 38, bildmått: 40x60
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
800
Auction date:
Monday October 16 2017
at 18:09:02
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik einar forseth svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige trädgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
Einar Forseth
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
nr 1136 6427
Einar Forseth
(1892-1988), Sverige
Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Trädgårdsmotiv, daterad 38, bildmått: 40x60,
MIXED MEDIA, Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Trädgårdsmotiv, daterad 38, bildmått: 40x60
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 16 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik einar forseth svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige trädgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



