ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14367108

nr 1436 7108

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, still life, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43, watercolour,

Werna Callmer. Signerad, Stilleben, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43, akvarell

600

SEK 100

Monday December 6 2021
at 18:25:59

6/12 17:55:28 1      Vinnande bud