ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12223595

nr 1222 3595

OIL PAINTING

Signerad K Törnqvist, archipelago, signed. Oil on canvas, 78x90, wear, damages, damaged canvas, ej ram.

Signerad K Törnqvist, Skärgård, Signerad. Olja på duk, 78x90

Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk, ej ram

Yes

Monday December 10 2018
at 20:40:07