ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197078
nr 1619 7078
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 283/375, dated -80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 283/375, daterad -80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:48:34
10/5 12:46:49
13/5 18:40:43
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas