ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 14046135
*
nr 1404 6135
DRAWING
unidentified artist. Signed, study, 1924. Subject: 30x22, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, studie, 1924. Motivet: 30x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 21 2021
at 19:27:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/6 19:22:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller studie teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
DRAWING
nr 1404 6135
DRAWING
unidentified artist. Signed, study, 1924. Subject: 30x22, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, studie, 1924. Motivet: 30x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 21 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/6 19:22:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller studie teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



