ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14676177
nr 1467 6177
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
(f. 1948), Sverige
Jussi Taipaleenmäki (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, 50-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, 50-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm
Jussi Taipaleenmäki, Swedish painter, born 1948.
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2022
at 20:50:19
16/5 19:42:44
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
Read more about Jussi Taipaleenmäki