ART / Lithographs / Mappar 14378321
*
nr 1437 8321
Bengt Olson
(f. 1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Olson (b. 1930), Sweden. lösa blad 3 + 3 pcs. Signed, numbered 120-upplaga, dated 1997, sheet: 42x30,
Mappar, 2 st, Lösa blad 3 + 3 st. Signerad, numrerad 120-upplaga, daterad 1997, bladets mått: 42x30 cm
Bengt Olson, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1930 in Kristinehamn.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:21:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/12 16:54:21
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Olson
Bengt Olson, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1930 in Kristinehamn.
Read more about Bengt Olson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt olson litografier mappar numrerad 120-upplaga svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Bengt Olson
Bengt Olson, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1930 in Kristinehamn.
Read more about Bengt Olson
nr 1437 8321
Bengt Olson
(f. 1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Olson (b. 1930), Sweden. lösa blad 3 + 3 pcs. Signed, numbered 120-upplaga, dated 1997, sheet: 42x30,
Mappar, 2 st, Lösa blad 3 + 3 st. Signerad, numrerad 120-upplaga, daterad 1997, bladets mått: 42x30 cm
Bengt Olson, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1930 in Kristinehamn.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 13 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/12 16:54:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Olson
Bengt Olson, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1930 in Kristinehamn.Read more about Bengt Olson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt olson litografier mappar numrerad 120-upplaga svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



