ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14177587
*
nr 1417 7587
MIXED MEDIA
A Müller. Signed, herrporträtt. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 14x14cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x32cm,
A Müller. Signerad, herrporträtt. Blandteknik, bildmått: 14x14cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x32cm
Estimate:
800
Auction date:
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:59:04
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a müller akvarell akvareller bildmått: 14x14cm blandteknik herrporträtt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1417 7587
MIXED MEDIA
A Müller. Signed, herrporträtt. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 14x14cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x32cm,
A Müller. Signerad, herrporträtt. Blandteknik, bildmått: 14x14cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x32cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 6 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a müller akvarell akvareller bildmått: 14x14cm blandteknik herrporträtt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



