ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10201224
nr 1020 1224
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
3 pcs. Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), numrerade och signerade, 38x27 + 55x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st. Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), numrerade och signerade, 38x27 + 55x43
600
SEK 400
Monday February 22 2016
at 20:17:16
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim