ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11796070
nr 1179 6070
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/100, subject: 24x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 57/100, motivet: 24x29 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 23 2018
at 20:33:36
20/4 18:36:39
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer