ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15813254
nr 1581 3254
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. 'Ymer 80'. Signed, dated -81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Ymer 80". Signerad, daterad -81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x43 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:04:34
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner