ART / Misc. paintings / Wall relief sculpture 15448150

nr 1544 8150

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk

(1925-1987), Polen

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987), Poland. Signed, dated 1961, 100x33,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1961,100x33 cm, oramad

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk, Polish painter, born 1925, dead 1987.

700

SEK 300

Monday May 29 2023
at 20:16:20

29/5 12:57:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk

Read more about Wladyslaw Popielarczyk