MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror chest 8836457
nr 883 6457
MIRROR CHEST
early 20th century, birch wood, length: 110, width: 49, height: 150, wear.
Tidigt 1900-tal, Björk, längd: 110, djup: 49, höjd: 150
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 200
Monday Mars 24 2014
at 19:47:09
24/3 17:53:32
24/3 19:42:09
150 kr