MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Kalender 9614002
*
nr 961 4002
Kalender
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag,
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:13:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/5 18:01:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: esquire girl i originalomslag kalender
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23
-
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36
*
Kalender
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4002
Kalender
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag,
Esquire girl, 1952, i originalomslag
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/5 18:01:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: esquire girl i originalomslag kalender
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23 -
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36 -
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36



