ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12487468
nr 1248 7468
Kirstie Ekelund
(f. 1955), Sverige
Kirstie Ekelund (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered 77/170. Subject: 42x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 77/170. Motivet: 42x32 cm
Kirstie Ekelund, Swedish painter born 1955.
400
SEK 100
Monday April 15 2019
at 20:11:06
12/4 21:40:48