ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14499040
nr 1449 9040
Laila Prytz
(f. 1907), Sverige
Laila Prytz (b. 1907), Sweden. Signed, numbered 162/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x23, outer dimensions including frame: 35x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 162/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x33 cm
Laila Prytz, Swedish painter, born 1907.
800
SEK 1200
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:54:49
500 kr
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.100 kr