ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213174
nr 1221 3174
Mårten Andersson
(1934-2017), Sverige
Mårten Andersson (1934-2017), Sweden. Man i eka. Signed, numbered 1110/1400. Subject: 38x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Man i eka. Signerad, numrerad 1110/1400, Motivet: 38x46 cm
Mårten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:00:39
1/12 23:53:49
Mårten Andersson
Read more about Mårten Andersson