FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 16338337
nr 1633 8337
Bruno Mathsson
(1907-1988), Sverige
'ingrid' hög, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. För DUX, Brännstämplad,
ARMCHAIR, "Ingrid" hög, För DUX, Brännstämplad
Condition: slitage, fläckar
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
2000
SEK 2000
Monday July 29 2024
at 19:17:17
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
1.700 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr
Bruno Mathsson
Read more about Bruno Mathsson