ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11796546
nr 1179 6546
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 828/1495, löst blad, ca 61x85 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 828/1495, löst blad, ca 61x85 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 23 2018
at 19:14:38
23/4 00:28:46
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm