ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17155259
nr 1715 5259
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Ahlenius, coast. Oil on canvas, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Ahlenius, kust. Olja på duk, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x49 cm
300
SEK 500
Monday August 4 2025
at 18:08:59
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr