ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 6878867
*
nr 687 8867
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel. landscape. Sign. 73x98,
OIL PAINTING (F), Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Tyskland. Landskap. Sign. 73x98 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2011
at 17:06:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/3 16:11:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Helmut Mantel
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
Read more about Helmut Mantel
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: helmut mantel landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54
-
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30
-
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01
-
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04
*
Helmut Mantel
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
Read more about Helmut Mantel
nr 687 8867
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel. landscape. Sign. 73x98,
OIL PAINTING (F), Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Tyskland. Landskap. Sign. 73x98 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/3 16:11:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Helmut Mantel
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.Read more about Helmut Mantel
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: helmut mantel landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54 -
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30 -
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03 -
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01 -
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04



