ART / Lithographs / Silk screens 13826051
nr 1382 6051
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
4 pcs, Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. 20 & 230-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Signed. Sheet: 2x46 ca,
SILK SCREENS, 4 st, 20 & 230-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Signerade. Bladets mått: 2x46 ca
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 19:14:54
Roberto Torregiani
Read more about Roberto Torregiani