ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17132266

nr 1713 2266

Olle Skogman

(1878-1968), Sverige

Olle Skogman (1878-1968), Sweden. Porträtt av Ulf Rylander. Signed, dated 1945. Oil on canvas, 53x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x65,

OIL PAINTING, Porträtt av Ulf Rylander. Signerad, daterad 1945. Olja på duk, 53x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x65 cm

Olle Skogman, Swedish painter, born 1878, dead 1968.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 14 2025
at 19:51:18

10/7 05:49:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Skogman

Read more about Olle Skogman