ART / Misc. paintings / Objekt 14449003
nr 1444 9003
Gary Stephan
(f. 1942), USA
Gary Stephan (b. 1942), USA. 'Untitled', 1970s. Object in wood with painted geometrical figures. Signature a tergo. Ca: 122x244 cm
"Untitled", 1970-tal. Objekt i trä med målade geometriska figurer. Signerad a tergo. Ca: 122x244 cm, oramad
Gary Stephan, amerikansk painter born 1942.
1000
SEK 100
Wednesday January 26 2022
at 04:21:05