ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11266057
nr 1126 6057
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
5 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), lösa blad, sheet: 40x67 - 55x75,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), lösa blad, bladets mått: 40x67 - 55x75
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 28 2017
at 19:24:00
28/8 19:19:00
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman