ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11117244
nr 1111 7244
Paul Voss
(f. 1957)
2 pcs, Paul Voss (b. 1957), 175 upplaga, sheet: 44x64, lösa blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Paul Voss (f. 1957), 175 upplaga, bladets mått: 44x64
Condition: lösa blad
Paul Voss, born 1957 in Switzerland, painter.
Withdrawn
Monday May 29 2017
at 18:49:03