ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8903325
nr 890 3325
Tommy Östmar
(1934-2007), Sverige
Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 20/75, signed. -72, sheet: 52x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 20/75, signerad. -72, bladets mått: 52x61
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
1000
SEK 100
Monday April 28 2014
at 19:41:44
27/4 22:55:09
Tommy Östmar
Read more about Tommy Östmar