ART / Sculptures and works of art / Skulptur / ljusstake 15683030

nr 1568 3030

BIP Britt-Ingrid Persson

(f. 1938), Sverige

BIP Britt-Ingrid Persson (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, bird. Height: 16, 5 cm,

Skulptur / ljusstake, Signerad, fågel. Höjd: 16,5 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

BIP, Britt-Ingrid Persson, Swedish sculptor born 1938 in Stensele.

SEK 100

Monday October 2 2023
at 18:09:06

2/10 07:31:00 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

BIP Britt-Ingrid Persson

Read more about BIP Britt-Ingrid Persson