ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8011370
*
nr 801 1370
MIXED MEDIA (F)
unidentified artist, signed with monogram, polsk konstnär, signed with monogram, inside measurements: ,
Oidentifierad konstnär, monogramsignerad, polsk konstnär, monogramsignerad, ramens innermått:
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 20:41:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/1 20:36:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik polsk konstnär vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:03
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 801 1370
MIXED MEDIA (F)
unidentified artist, signed with monogram, polsk konstnär, signed with monogram, inside measurements: ,
Oidentifierad konstnär, monogramsignerad, polsk konstnär, monogramsignerad, ramens innermått:
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/1 20:36:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik polsk konstnär vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:03 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



