ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14476464
nr 1447 6464
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956), syrener i vas. Signed, dated 2018. Oil on canvas, 60x65 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), syrener i vas. Signerad, daterad 2018. Olja på duk, 60x65 cm, oramad
Withdrawn
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:14:53