ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14035122
nr 1403 5122
Anders Altzar
(1886-1939), Sverige
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 67x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x86 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 67x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x86 cm
Anders Altzar, born 1886, dead 1939, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 900
Monday June 14 2021
at 20:50:21
14/6 14:28:20
800 kr
14/6 20:45:21