ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413354
nr 1441 3354
Paul Holsby
(1921-2007), Sverige
Paul Holsby (1921-2007), Sweden. "Moment mysterieux". Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 63/75, dated -82. Unframed. Sheet: 21x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Moment mysterieux". Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 63/75, daterad -82. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 21x30 cm
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:51:15
Paul Holsby
Read more about Paul Holsby