ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11263077
nr 1126 3077
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
3 pcs. lösa blad, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Stockholm, sheet: 43x52,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st. lösa blad, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Stockholmsmotiv, bladets mått: 43x52
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 100
Monday August 28 2017
at 18:50:16
21/8 22:32:32
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren