ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik 4058164
*
nr 405 8164
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Blandteknik, Troll, Rolf Lidberg 1945
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 2500
Auction date:
Monday April 10 2006
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/4 13:06:41
1
300 kr
7/4 13:15:23
1
450 kr
7/4 13:16:42
1
650 kr
7/4 14:22:10
2
1.200 kr
9/4 18:12:46
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik rolf lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige troll vattenfärg
-
7080 MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, India, erotic, outer dimensions including f..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
-
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:12
*
Rolf Lidberg
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
nr 405 8164
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Blandteknik, Troll, Rolf Lidberg 1945
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 10 2006 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/4 13:06:41 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 7/4 13:15:23 | 1 | 450 kr |
| 7/4 13:16:42 | 1 | 650 kr |
| 7/4 14:22:10 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
| 9/4 18:12:46 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik rolf lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige troll vattenfärg
-
7080 MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, India, erotic, outer dimensions including f..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03 -
6402 MIXED MEDIA
Silvére Croix. Signed, dated - 61, portrait, mm; 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:12



